Cable Fiber Optic

หมวดสินค้า Cable Fiber Optic
มุมมองตาราง:
ทักแชทเช็คสต็อคและส่วนลดเพิ่มได้
Quickview

Cable Fiber Duplex Multi-Mode LINK (UFP522D31-01/LC-LC) 1M.

(0)
220 ฿ 305 ฿

Cable Fiber Duplex Multi-Mode LINK (UFP522D31-01/LC-LC) 1M.BrandLINKModelUFC522D31-01CoreLC - LC Patch cord OM2, DuplexCable length1 เมตรJacket3.0 mmPackage Dimension(W x D x H) : 25.00 x 37.00 x 1.00 cmGross Weight0.03 KG Volume925.00 cm3warranty30 ปี..

ทักแชทเช็คสต็อคและส่วนลดเพิ่มได้
Quickview

Cable Fiber Duplex Multi-Mode LINK (UFP542D31-03/ST-LC) 3M.

(0)
205 ฿ 288 ฿

Cable Fiber Duplex Multi-Mode LINK (UFP542D31-03/ST-LC) 3M.BrandLINKModelUFP542D31-03/ST-LCCable length3mwarranty30 ปี..

ทักแชทเช็คสต็อคและส่วนลดเพิ่มได้
Quickview

Cable Fiber Duplex Multi-Mode LINK (UFP562D31-03/SC-LC) 3M.

(0)
200 ฿ 282 ฿

Cable Fiber Duplex Multi-Mode LINK (UFP562D31-03/SC-LC) 3M.BrandLINKModelUFC562D31-03CoreSC - LC Patch cord OM2, DuplexCable length3 เมตรJacket3.0 mmwarranty30 ปี..

ทักแชทเช็คสต็อคและส่วนลดเพิ่มได้
Quickview

Cable Fiber Duplex Single-Mode LINK (UFP942D31-03/ST-LC) 3M.

(0)
210 ฿ 288 ฿

Cable Fiber Duplex Single-Mode LINK (UFP942D31-03/ST-LC) 3M.BrandLINKModelUFP942D31-03 ST-LC SMCoreFiber Optic patch cord, ST to LC Single-modeCable length3mJacketDuplexPackage ContentsN/Awarranty30 ปี..

ทักแชทเช็คสต็อคและส่วนลดเพิ่มได้
Quickview

Cable Fiber Duplex Single-Mode LINK (UFP962D31-03/SC-LC) 3M.

(0)
140 ฿ 201 ฿

Cable Fiber Duplex Single-Mode LINK (UFP962D31-03/SC-LC) 3M.BrandLINKModelUFP962D31-03CoreFiber Optic patch cord, SC to LC Single-mode OS2, Duplex,UPC-UPC (UF-652XD)Cable length3 เมตรJacketPigtail มี Jacket ขนาด 3.0 มม.Package Dimension(W x D x H) : 24.00 x 36.00 x 2.06 cmGross Weight0.06 KG Volume1,779.84 cm3warranty30 ปี..

ทักแชทเช็คสต็อคและส่วนลดเพิ่มได้
Quickview

Cable Fiber LINK (UFC5306) 6 Core (OM2) All-Dielectric 1M.

(0)
17 ฿ 22 ฿

Cable Fiber LINK (UFC5306) 6 Core (OM2) All-Dielectric 1M.BrandLINK ModelUFC5306Core6 CoreCable length1 เมตรPackage Dimension(W x D x H) : 1.00 x 100.00 x 1.00 cmGross Weight0.05 KG Volume100.00 cm3warranty30 ปี..

ทักแชทเช็คสต็อคและส่วนลดเพิ่มได้
Quickview

SFP Media TRANSCEIVER MODULE LINK (UT-9113WD-20)

(0)
570 ฿ 794 ฿

SFP Media TRANSCEIVER MODULE LINK (UT-9113WD-20)BrandLINKModelUT-9113WD-20DetailLD Type amp; Wavelength : 1310 nm / 1550 nmOutput Power : -8 ~ -3 dBmSensitivity : le;-23 dBmDistance : 20 kmwarranty3 ปี..

ทักแชทเช็คสต็อคและส่วนลดเพิ่มได้
Quickview

SFP Media TRANSCEIVER MODULE LINK (UT-9114WD-20)

(0)
750 ฿ 1,024 ฿

SFP Media TRANSCEIVER MODULE LINK (UT-9114WD-20)BrandLINKModelUT-9114WD-20DetailLD Type amp; Wavelength :1550 nm / 1310 nmOutput Power : -8 ~ -3 dBmSensitivity : le;-23 dBmDistance : 20 kmwarranty3 ปี..

ทักแชทเช็คสต็อคและส่วนลดเพิ่มได้
Quickview

SFP Media TRANSCEIVER MODULE LINK (UT-9125D-02)

(0)
655 ฿ 862 ฿

SFP Media TRANSCEIVER MODULE LINK (UT-9125D-02)BrandLINKModelUT-9125D-02DetailTransmit Power : -9 to -1dBmReceive Sensitivity : -19dBmWavelength : 1310nmOperation Distance : 2kmConnector : LC Duplexwarranty3 ปี..

ทักแชทเช็คสต็อคและส่วนลดเพิ่มได้
Quickview

SFP MediaTRANSCEIVER MODULE LINK (UT-9125-10)

(0)
420 ฿ 581 ฿

SFP MediaTRANSCEIVER MODULE LINK (UT-9125-10)BrandLINKModelUT-9125-10warranty3 ปี..

ทักแชทเช็คสต็อคและส่วนลดเพิ่มได้
Quickview

SFP MediaTRANSCEIVER MODULE LINK (UT-9125D-10)

(0)
450 ฿ 615 ฿

SFP MediaTRANSCEIVER MODULE LINK (UT-9125D-10)BrandLinkModelUT-9125D-10ConnectorDuplex LC connectorData Rate1.25 GpbsDistance10 กิโลเมตรModeSingle-Mode (SM)Wave Length1310 nmFeaturesCompliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standardCompliant with Fiber Channel standardSupported Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface (DDMI)Industry standard small ..

แสดง 1 ถึง 11 จากทั้งหมด 11 รายการ (1 หน้า)